Rambler's Top100

© 2009 GREEK STONE
Разработка сайта на системе управления. Хостинг.

выставки

   

 

Дата

Титул

Город

Эксперт

Клуб

Результат

           ЧЕМПИОН     МИРА

 

25.05.13 CACM Мариуполь (Украина)

И.Кондратьева

(Россия)

"Grand Felis Bast"

 (WCF)

(WCF)

Отл.1,

Nom

 Bis

 

25.05.13 CACM Мариуполь (Украина)

Тамара Бирюкова

(Украина)

 

 

"Grand Felis Bast"

 (WCF)

Отл.1,

Nom

 Bis

WCF-

Ring 9 место 

02.05.13 CACM Атырау (Казахстан,    Азия)

 

Михайлов

(Россия)

 

 

(WCF)

Отл.1,

 

01.05.13 CACM Атырау (Казахстан,    Азия)

С.Ермолаева

(Россия)

 

(WCF)

Отл.1,

Nom

 Bis

 

07.04.13 CACM  Ростов-на-Дону (Россия)  

О.Миронова

(Россия)

   Танаис

(WCF)

Отл.1, Best

of Best 1

БОЛЬШОЙ

ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ

ЧЕМПИОН

 

06.04.13 CAGCE  Ростов-на-Дону    (Россия)

И.Кондратьева

(Россия)

 

     Танаис

(WCF)

Отл.1,

08.06.12 CAGCE  Мариуполь    (Украина)

Н.Ломакина

(Украина)

Lacky Star

(WCF) 

 (WCF)

Отл.1,

Nom

 Bis

07.06.12 CAGCE  Мариуполь    (Украина)

  Н. Белова

(Украина)

  Lacky Star

(WCF)

 (WCF)

Отл.1,

17.06.12 CAGCE г.Санкт-Петербург Klaas van der Wijk (Netherlands)

"Котофей"

Всемирная выставка 

 (WCF)

Отл.1,

Nom

 Bis

    ЕВРОПЕЙСКИЙ  ЧЕМПИОН    
16.06.12 CACE г.Санкт-Петербург Tatjana Černova       ( Latvia) Латвия

"Котофей"

Всемирная выставка 

 (WCF)

Отл.1,

  

 

15.04.12 CACE  г.Краснодар   А.Максименко

«Persona

cat

 (WCF)

 

Отл.1,

Nom

 Bis

14.04.12 CACE  г.Краснодар

А.Назарова

(Россия)

«Persona

cat

 (WCF)

 

Отл.1,

Nom

 Bis

 08.04.12  CACE  

Донецк

(Украина)

 

Т. Линник

(Украина)

  «Владминес» (WCF)  

Отл.1,

Nom

 Bis

  07.04.12  CACE  

Донецк

(Украина)

 

Жигулин

(Германия)

  «Владминес» (WCF)  

Отл.1,

Nom

 Bis

      GR.I.CH.ЧЕМПИОН    
  08.05.11   CAGCIB   г.Краснодар  

С. Понамарева

(Россия)

«Persona

cat

(WCF)

 

Отл.1,

Nom

 Bis

WCF-

Ring 10 место из 36

07.05.11 CAGCIB г.Краснодар

Н. Фомина

(Россия)

«Persona

cat

(WCF)

Отл.1,

Nom

 Bis

06.02.11 CAGCIB

Донецк

(Украина)

 Т. Линник

(Украина)

«Владминес» (WCF) Отл.1
05.02.11 CAGCIB

Донецк

(Украина)

И.Садовникова

(Россия)

«Владминес» (WCF)

Отл.1,

Nom

 Bis

        I.CH.ЧЕМПИОН    
   21.11.10  CACIB     г.Краснодар     Л.Бирюкова

 «Persona

cat

(WCF)

Отл.1
   20.11.10  CACIB     г.Краснодар     И. Горинова

«Persona

cat

(WCF)

Отл.1
  12.07.10  CACIB    Мариуполь    (Украина)

Н.Ломакина

(Украина) 

     (WCF) Отл.1
          ЧЕМПИОН    
  11.07.10   CAC

 Мариуполь

(Украина)

  Н. Белова

(Украина)

      (WCF) Отл.1
  16.05.10   CAC  г.Краснодар

С.Понамарева

(Россия)

 «Persona

cat

(WCF)

Отл.1,

монопо

родный

ринг

6 место. 

  15.05.10   CAC  г.Краснодар

И.Шустрова

(Россия)

   «Persona

cat

(WCF)

Отл.1

28.03.10

  Junior

Ростов

на Дону

М.Саврасова

(Израиль)

«МурМурия (WCF)

Отл.1,

Nom.

BIS

27.03.10

  Junior

Ростов

на Дону

И.Шустрова

(Россия)

«МурМурия (WCF)

BEST

JUNIOR,

BEST

JUNIOR

of Breed

21.03.10.

  Junior

Екатеринбург

О.Абрамова

(Россия)

«Евразия-2010»(WCF)

Олт.1
WCF-

Ring

Junior7,

20.03.10.

Junior

Екатеринбург

     M.Picardello

(Италия)

«Евразия-2010»(WCF)

Отл.1,Nom. BIS

14.03.10.

Junior

Краснодар

     Е.Носкова

«Ирбис» (FIFE)

Отл.1

  13.03.10.

   Junior

         Краснодар

M.Kabina

(Чехословакия)

«Ирбис» (FIFE)

Олт.1,

BIV,BIS.

13.02.10.

Junior

Ростов

на Дону

Н.Лебедева

(Россия)

«МурМурия (WCF)

BEST JUNIOR    

07.02.10

Junior

Донецк

(Украина)

 Т. Линник

(Украина)

«Владминес»  (WCF)

BEST

JUNIOR

06.02.10.

Junior

Донецк

(Украина)

А.Назарова

(Россия)

«Владминес» (WCF)

BEST

JUNIOR

04.10.09.

Kitten

Краснодар

В.Васильева

(Россия)

«Кубок Вискас 2009»FIFE

Отл.1,

Nom. BIS,

BIV

03.10.09.

Kitten

Краснодар

Е.Шевченко

(Россия)

«Кубок Вискас 2009» (МФА)

Монопо

родный ринг
3МЕСТО!

      

назад>>  

выставки